Niðurstöður fimmtudagurinn 4.júlí á Íslandsmóti 2019

05.07.2019 - 08:16
 Forkeppni T2
Tímabil móts: 02.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Sæti Keppandi Heildareinkunn
1 Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir / Óskar frá Breiðstöðum 8,83
2 Helga Una Björnsdóttir / Þoka frá Hamarsey 7,97
3-4 Matthías Leó Matthíasson / Doðrant frá Vakurstöðum 7,73
3-4 Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason / Frægur frá Strandarhöfði 7,73
5 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir / Mörður frá Kirkjubæ 7,63
6 Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson / Vallarsól frá Völlum 7,60
7 Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir / Sæborg frá Hjarðartúni 7,50
8 Viðar Ingólfsson / Hængur frá Bergi 7,33
9 Mette Mannseth / Blundur frá Þúfum 7,30
10 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson / Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni 7,23
11-13 Hinrik Bragason / Ópera frá Litla-Garði 7,00
11-13 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason / Krókus frá Dalbæ 7,00
11-13 Sigurður Sigurðarson / Magni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 7,00
14-15 Máni Hilmarsson / Lísbet frá Borgarnesi 6,83
14-15 Henna Johanna Sirén / Herjann frá Eylandi 6,83
16 Vera Evi Schneiderchen / Bragur frá Steinnesi 6,53
17 Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir / Tvífari frá Varmalæk 6,50
18 Sigursteinn Sumarliðason / Saga frá Blönduósi 0,00
 
 
 
Forkeppni tölt T4
Tímabil móts: 02.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Sæti Keppandi Heildareinkunn
1 Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir / Gefjun frá Bjargshóli 6,63
2 Guðmar Hólm Ísólfsson Líndal / Björk frá Lækjamóti 6,53
3 Kristín Karlsdóttir / Einar-Sveinn frá Framnesi 6,07
4 Matthías Sigurðsson / Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum 5,97
5 Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir / Þráður frá Egilsá 5,57
6 Sara Dís Snorradóttir / Tappi frá Ytri-Bægisá I 5,53
7 Helena Rán Gunnarsdóttir / Valsi frá Skarði 4,23
8 Anika Hrund Ómarsdóttir / Yrsa frá Álfhólum 3,57
 
Forkeppni tölt T2
Tímabil móts: 02.07.2019 - 07.07.2019
Sæti Keppandi Heildareinkunn
1 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Prins frá Skúfslæk 7,17
2-3 Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir / Vísa frá Hrísdal 6,97
2-3 Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir / Laxnes frá Lambanesi 6,97
4 Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir / Bósi frá Húsavík 6,90
5 Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson / Ögri frá Fróni 6,87
6 Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir / Katla frá Mörk 6,80
7 Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir / Flötur frá Votmúla 1 6,77
8 Hákon Dan Ólafsson / Stirnir frá Skriðu 6,60
9-11 Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir / Kormákur frá Miðhrauni 6,53
9-11 Eva Dögg Pálsdóttir / Griffla frá Grafarkoti 6,53
9-11 Sigríður Vaka Víkingsdóttir / Vaki frá Hólum 6,53
12 Atli Freyr Maríönnuson / Léttir frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 6,47
13 Guðmar Freyr Magnússon / Sátt frá Kúskerpi 6,23
14 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Óskar frá Draflastöðum 6,03
15 Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir / Stormur frá Sólheimum 5,83
16 Atli Freyr Maríönnuson / Bruni frá Efri-Fitjum 5,33
17 Herjólfur Hrafn Stefánsson / Gulltoppur frá Stað 4,90
18 Gyða Helgadóttir / Óðinn frá Syðra-Kolugili 4,73
19 Kári Kristinsson / Dís frá Úlfljótsvatni 4,43
20 Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir / Klaufi frá Hofi 3,93